Live Dates

Live Dates

APOA   Atomic Vulture   Ballad of Geraldine   Bird Berlin   DÄMSE   Gus Ring   Kalamata   malm   Monolith   NiwoHate   Owl Eye Ring   She Owl   Stereochemistry   Swedenborg Raum   Volvopenta   

APOA

24.02.18Ju.W.E.L.Gotha (GER)
16.03.18Rosi'sDresden (GER)
07.04.18Elektroanschlag FestivalAltenburg (GER)

Atomic Vulture

25.02.18Bring The Noize FestBrüssel (B)
10.03.18De Gele PoraaJette (B)
23.03.18La PocheBéthune (F)
24.03.18Café CanadaAntwerpen (B)
31.03.18Café GonzoNinove (B)
07.04.18Le Tambour MajorMons (B)
14.04.18De Verlichte GeestRoeselare (B)
18.05.18Charlie RocketsBrügge (B)
31.08.18Frietrock FestivalOud-Turnhout (B)

Ballad of Geraldine

03.04.18Objekt 5Halle (Saale) (GER)

Bird Berlin

24.02.18Club LeonhardWasserburg (GER)
30.03.18E-WerkErlangen (GER)
06.04.18Gay in die Gänge @ GängeviertelHamburg (GER)

DÄMSE

09.03.18Bunter HundZittau (GER)
10.03.18Pi HausFreiberg (GER)
16.03.18Baracke 5Ilmenau (GER)

Gus Ring

01.03.18Noch Besser LebenLeipzig (GER)
02.03.18BrohmersHalle (Saale) (GER)
07.03.18ParkclubFürstenwalde (GER)
09.03.18RaumstationRödelheim (GER)
10.03.18tbaGießen (GER)
16.03.18Café Prinz WillyKiel (GER)
17.03.18Spillestedet Harder’sSvendborg (DK)
18.03.18Spillestedet StengadeKopenhagen (DK)
20.03.18ZollkantineBremen (GER)

Kalamata

21.02.18Rover BarThessaloniki (GR)
22.02.18GiafkaPatras (GR)
23.02.18Death DiscoAthen (GR)
24.02.18Stage ClubLarissa (GR)
25.02.18AigliSerres (GR)
26.02.18Live & LoudSofia (BG)
27.02.18Flying CircusCluj-Napoca (RO)
01.03.18Klub Pod MinogąPoznań (PL)
02.03.18Black MoonWrocław (PL)
03.03.18ChmuryWarszawa (PL)
23.03.18CadillacOldenburg (GER)
13.04.18KulturfabrikKrefeld (GER)
12.05.18Desert Fox FestivalCadeo (IT)
13.05.18Desert Fox FestivalCadeo (IT)
22.09.18VakuumBad Bevensen (GER)

malm

15.06.18Maifeld DerbyMannheim (GER)

Monolith

23.02.18ChemiefabrikDresden (GER)

NiwoHate

29.09.18KlubovnaPrag (CZ)

Owl Eye Ring

01.03.18Noch Besser LebenLeipzig (GER)
02.03.18BrohmersHalle (Saale) (GER)
07.03.18ParkclubFürstenwalde (GER)
09.03.18RaumstationRödelheim (GER)
10.03.18tbaGießen (GER)
16.03.18Café Prinz WillyKiel (GER)
17.03.18Spillestedet Harder’sSvendborg (DK)
18.03.18Spillestedet StengadeKopenhagen (DK)
20.03.18ZollkantineBremen (GER)

She Owl

01.03.18Noch Besser LebenLeipzig (GER)
02.03.18BrohmersHalle (Saale) (GER)
07.03.18ParkclubFürstenwalde (GER)
09.03.18RaumstationRödelheim (GER)
10.03.18tbaGießen (GER)
16.03.18Café Prinz WillyKiel (GER)
17.03.18Spillestedet Harder’sSvendborg (DK)
18.03.18Spillestedet StengadeKopenhagen (DK)
20.03.18ZollkantineBremen (GER)
28.04.18Lila DracheHalle (Saale) (GER)

Stereochemistry

22.02.18Science Slam @ LIDOBerlin (GER)

Swedenborg Raum

24.02.18GiGHalle (Saale) (GER)
22.03.18Ilses ErikaLeipzig (GER)
10.04.18TiefgrundBerlin (GER)
18.05.18Charlie RocketsBrügge (B)

Volvopenta

23.02.18AtominoChemnitz (GER)
24.02.18Noch Besser LebenLeipzig (GER)
25.02.18SandershausKassel (GER)